15/02/2017 WEDNESDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 JOEL OSTEEN
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
06:00 ANSWERS
06:30 THE 700 CLUB
07:00 POWER OF PRAYER
07:30 THE 700 CLUB
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 STUDIO 5
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
16/02/2017   THURSDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 TODAY’S WALK
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 THE BRODY REPORT
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
22:30 ISRAEL DAILY
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
17/02/2017
FRIDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWISH JESUS
06:00 ANOTHER LIFE
06:30 PRECIOUS WORDS
07:00 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18/02/2017   SATURDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
06:00 SUPERBOOK
06:30 FLYING HOUSE
07:00 SUPERBOOK
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
09:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWISH JESUS
10:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
10:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
11:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 HARVEST
14:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
19:30 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
20:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
21:00 IT IS SUPERNATURAL WITH SID ROTH ARABIC
21:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
22:00 DISCOVERING THE JEWISH JESUS
22:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
19/02/2017
SUNDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
06:00 SONSHINY DAY
06:30 CARTOONS
07:30 PET PLAYHOUSE
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 HARVEST
09:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
10:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
11:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
11:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
12:00 TODAY’S WALK
12:30 JOEL OSTEEN
13:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 HARVEST
14:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 SOUL CHECK TV
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
20:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
20/02/2017
MONDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 JERUSALEM DATELINE
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
21/02/2017
TUESDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
06:00 THE BRODY REPORT
06:30 STUDIO 5
07:00 JERUSALEM DATELINE
07:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
22/02/2017 WEDNESDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 JOEL OSTEEN
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
06:00 ANSWERS
06:30 THE 700 CLUB
07:00 POWER OF PRAYER
07:30 THE 700 CLUB
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 STUDIO 5
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
23/02/2017   THURSDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 TODAY’S WALK
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 THE BRODY REPORT
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
22:30 ISRAEL DAILY
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
24/02/2017
FRIDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWISH JESUS
06:00 ANOTHER LIFE
06:30 PRECIOUS WORDS
07:00 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
25/02/2017   SATURDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
06:00 SUPERBOOK
06:30 FLYING HOUSE
07:00 SUPERBOOK
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
09:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWISH JESUS
10:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
10:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
11:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 HARVEST
14:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
19:30 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
20:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
21:00 IT IS SUPERNATURAL WITH SID ROTH ARABIC
21:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
22:00 DISCOVERING THE JEWISH JESUS
22:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
26/02/2017
SUNDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
06:00 SONSHINY DAY
06:30 CARTOONS
07:30 PET PLAYHOUSE
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 HARVEST
09:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
10:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
11:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
11:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
12:00 TODAY’S WALK
12:30 JOEL OSTEEN
13:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 HARVEST
14:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 SOUL CHECK TV
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
20:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
27/02/2017
MONDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 JERUSALEM DATELINE
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
28/02/2017
TUESDAY
00:00 THE LUCY SHOW
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
02:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
02:30 THE LONE RANGER
03:00 LASSIE
03:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
04:00 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
06:00 THE BRODY REPORT
06:30 STUDIO 5
07:00 JERUSALEM DATELINE
07:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
08:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
08:30 DR SUMRALL TEACHING SERIES
09:00 JOSEPH PRINCE
09:30 HARVEST
10:00 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
10:30 LASSIE
11:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
11:30 THE LUCY SHOW
12:00 CLASSIC MOVIE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE 700 CLUB
15:00 THE LUCY SHOW
15:30 CLASSIC MOVIE
16:30 LASSIE
17:00 THE ROY ROGERS SHOW
17:30 THE LONE RANGER
18:00 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon
18:30 ANOTHER LIFE
19:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
21:30 JOSEPH PRINCE
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 LIVE FROM STUDIO B
23:00 HARVEST
23:30 Sergeant Preston of the Yukon