00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – MARK OF THE HAWK
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 INFLUENCE LIVING
04:00 ISRAEL WEEKLY
04:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
06:00 ANOTHER LIFE
06:30 PRECIOUS WORDS
07:00 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 ISRAEL WEEKLY
10:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
10:30 THE 700 CLUB
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – EAST SIDE KIDS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
17:00 BONANZA
18:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – PARLOR BEDROOM AND BATH
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
04:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
06:00 SUPERBOOK
06:30 FLYING HOUSE
07:00 SUPERBOOK
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 KID’S ABLAZE
08:30 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
09:00 GINA D
09:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
10:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
10:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
11:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – DAYS OF JESSE JAMES
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
14:30 DEBKA FILES
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 HELP IS ON THE WAY WITH STEVE AND KATHY GRAY
17:00 YOUNG RIDERS
18:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
19:30 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
20:30 YOUNG RIDERS
21:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
22:00 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
00:00 YOUNG RIDERS
01:00 YOUNG RIDERS
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
04:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
04:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 THE REFUGE
06:00 SONSHINY DAY
06:30 CARTOONS
07:30 PET PLAYHOUSE
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
10:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
11:00 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
11:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
12:00 TODAY’S WALK
12:30 JOEL OSTEEN
13:00 THE REFUGE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
14:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 SOMETHING MORE
17:00 YOUNG RIDERS
18:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 ISRAEL WEEKLY
19:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
20:00 NFL LIVE 1ST GAME
23:00 NFL LIVE 2ND GAME
00:00 NFL LIVE 2ND GAME
02:00 YOUNG RIDERS
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL DAILY
04:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
04:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
10:00 DEBKA FILES
10:30 THE 700 CLUB
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – BILLY THE KID TRAPPED
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
17:00 NFL REPEAT 1ST GAME
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – RAGE AT DAWN
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
04:00 ISRAEL WEEKLY
04:30 TODAY’S WALK
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 INFLUENCE LIVING
06:00 THE 700 CLUB
06:30 STUDIO 5
07:00 JERUSALEM DATELINE
07:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
08:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 ISRAEL WEEKLY
10:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
10:30 THE 700 CLUB
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – BULLDOG DRUMMOND’S BRIDE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 THINK IT THRU
17:00 NFL REPEAT 2ND GAME
20:00 THE 700 CLUB
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 DEBKA FILES
00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – SECOND WOMAN
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 DEBKA FILES
04:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
04:30 JOEL OSTEEN
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
06:00 POWER OF PRAYER
06:30 THE 700 CLUB
07:00 CHOOSE
07:30 THE 700 CLUB
08:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
10:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
10:30 THE 700 CLUB
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – COWBOY AND THE SENORITA
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
17:00 BONANZA
18:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – STRANGER
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
04:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
04:30 THE REFUGE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 TODAY’S WALK
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 DEBKA FILES
10:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
10:30 THE 700 CLUB
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – HANDS ACROSS THE BORDER
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 THINK IT THRU
17:00 BONANZA
18:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAEL WEEKLY
00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – SPEAK EASILY
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
04:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
04:30 THE REFUGE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 TODAY’S WALK
06:00 FLYING HOUSE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 DEBKA FILES
10:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
10:30 THE 700 CLUB
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – HEART OF THE GOLDEN WEST
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 THINK IT THRU
17:00 BONANZA
18:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAEL WEEKLY
00:00 BEVERLY HILLBILLIES
00:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – STATE DEPARTMENT FILE 649
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
04:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
06:00 SUPERBOOK
06:30 FLYING HOUSE
07:00 SUPERBOOK
07:30 SUPERBOOK
08:00 KID’S ABLAZE
08:30 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
09:00 GINA D
09:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
10:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
10:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
11:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
11:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:30 CLASSIC MOVIE – HELDORADO
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 ONE ON ONE WITH ALAN DERSHOWITZ
14:30 DEBKA FILES
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 HELP IS ON THE WAY WITH STEVE AND KATHY GRAY
17:00 YOUNG RIDERS
18:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
19:30 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
20:30 YOUNG RIDERS
21:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
22:00 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
00:00 YOUNG RIDERS
01:00 YOUNG RIDERS
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
04:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
04:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 THE REFUGE
06:00 SONSHINY DAY
06:30 CARTOONS
07:30 PET PLAYHOUSE
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
10:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
11:00 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
11:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
12:00 TODAY’S WALK
12:30 JOEL OSTEEN
13:00 THE REFUGE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
14:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
15:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
15:30 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:30 SOMETHING MORE
17:00 YOUNG RIDERS
18:00 ISRAELI FRENEMIES
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 ISRAEL WEEKLY
19:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
20:00 NFL LIVE 1ST GAME
23:00 NFL LIVE 2ND GAME