00:00 CLASSIC MOVIE – HUMAN MONSTER
01:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
04:00 INNOVATION ISRAEL
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
06:00 SUPERBOOK
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 THE SOUND OF LOVE
08:00 KID’S ABLAZE
08:30 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
09:00 GINA D
09:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
10:00 BIBLE BEE GAME SHOW
11:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE JEWISH WORLD
14:30 HELP IS ON THE WAY
15:00 YOUNG RIDERS
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
19:30 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
20:30 YOUNG RIDERS
21:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
22:00 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
00:00 YOUNG RIDERS
01:00 YOUNG RIDERS
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
04:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
04:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 THE REFUGE
06:00 SONSHINY DAY
06:30 CARTOONS
07:30 PET PLAYHOUSE
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
10:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
11:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
11:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
12:00 TODAY’S WALK
12:30 JOEL OSTEEN
13:00 THE REFUGE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
14:30 SOMETHING MORE
15:00 YOUNG RIDERS
16:00 YOUNG RIDERS
17:00 ISIK ABLA
17:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
18:00 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 ASK THE DOCTOR! Michael L. Brown, Ph.D
19:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
23:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
00:00 YOUNG RIDERS
01:00 YOUNG RIDERS
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 CRUISING ISRAEL
04:00 INNOVATION ISRAEL
04:30 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
06:00 THE BOOK
06:30 CHOOSE
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 INNOVATION ISRAEL
10:00 THE 700 CLUB
11:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE JEWISH WORLD
14:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
15:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
00:00 CLASSIC MOVIE – MADE FOR EACH OTHER
01:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
04:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
04:30 TODAY’S WALK
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 INFLUENCE LIVING
06:00 THE 700 CLUB
06:30 STUDIO 5
07:00 JERUSALEM DATELINE
07:30 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
08:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
10:00 THE 700 CLUB
11:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
14:30 THINK IT THRU
15:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 THE JEWISH WORLD
00:00 CLASSIC MOVIE – OLIVER TWIST
01:30 THINK IT THRU
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 THE JEWISH WORLD
04:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
04:30 JOEL OSTEEN
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
06:00 THE RIGHTEOUS
06:30 THE 700 CLUB
07:00 HOUSE OF LIVING STORIES
07:30 THE 700 CLUB
08:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
10:00 THE 700 CLUB
11:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE JEWISH WORLD
14:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
15:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 INNOVATION ISRAEL
00:00 CLASSIC MOVIE – RAGE AT DAWN
01:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
04:00 INNOVATION ISRAEL
04:30 THE REFUGE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 TODAY’S WALK
06:00 THE BOOK
06:30 CHOOSE
07:00 CIS VIDEO
08:00 INNOVATION ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 THE JEWISH WORLD
10:00 THE 700 CLUB
11:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 ISRAEL IN STYLE
14:30 THINK IT THRU
15:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
00:00 CLASSIC MOVIE – STORM IN A TEACUP
01:30 THINK IT THRU
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 CRUISING ISRAEL
04:00 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
04:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
06:00 ANOTHER LIFE
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 CHRISTIAN WORLD NEWS
07:30 JOURNEY WITH SUPERBOOK
08:00 CRUISING ISRAEL
08:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
09:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
09:30 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
10:00 THE 700 CLUB
11:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
14:30 JULIE MEYER DEVOTIONALS
15:00 LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 CRUISING ISRAEL
00:00 CLASSIC MOVIE – SPEAK EASILY
01:30 A MUSLIM JOURNEY TO HOPE
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
04:00 INNOVATION ISRAEL
04:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
05:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
06:00 SUPERBOOK
06:30 SUPERBOOK
07:00 THE SOUND OF LOVE
08:00 KID’S ABLAZE
08:30 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
09:00 GINA D
09:30 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
10:00 BIBLE BEE GAME SHOW
11:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
12:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
12:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
13:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 THE JEWISH WORLD
14:30 HELP IS ON THE WAY
15:00 YOUNG RIDERS
16:00 BONANZA
17:00 HOME IMPROVEMENT
17:30 BOY MEETS WORLD
18:00 GOLDEN GIRLS
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 THE 700 CLUB
19:30 THE 700 CLUB
20:00 IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
20:30 YOUNG RIDERS
21:30 NEW BEGINNING – LARRY AND TIZ HUCH
22:00 DISCOVERING THE JEWIS JESUS
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 MANNA FEST WITH PERRY STONE
23:30 ISRAEL IN STYLE
00:00 YOUNG RIDERS
01:00 YOUNG RIDERS
02:00 SCHOOL OF MINISTRY
03:00 ANOTHER LIFE
03:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL
04:00 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
04:30 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
05:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
05:30 THE REFUGE
06:00 SONSHINY DAY
06:30 CARTOONS
07:30 PET PLAYHOUSE
08:00 BIBLE STORIES FOR CHILDREN
08:30 GINA D
09:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
10:00 THE CHRISTIAN WORSHIP HOUR
11:00 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
11:30 AMAZING FACTS TV
12:00 TODAY’S WALK
12:30 JOEL OSTEEN
13:00 THE REFUGE
13:30 ANOTHER LIFE
14:00 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
14:30 SOMETHING MORE
15:00 YOUNG RIDERS
16:00 YOUNG RIDERS
17:00 ISIK ABLA
17:30 ILTV WEEKLY REVIEW
18:00 INSIGHT TO ISRAEL
18:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
19:00 ASK THE DOCTOR! Michael L. Brown, Ph.D
19:30 DAVID JEREMIAH
20:00 TOUCHED BY AN ANGEL
21:00 WALKER TEXAS RANGER
22:00 ISRAEL DAILY
22:30 SID ROTH – IT’S SUPERNATURAL
23:00 REDEMPTION FOR HIS PEOPLE
23:30 FLAVORS OF ISRAEL